KickBoxinglogo

HOME PAGE

premiazione

RETURN HOME


GARA DEL
11 MARZO -VELLETRI
2007 -7 FASE

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO -
7 -FASE- 2007

LIGHT CONTACT -

- 60- KG LIGHT CONTACT-JUNIOR
KOUTLIN FEDERICO (NARDI)
SANDU GABRIEL (STAZI)
CERVELLERA SALVATORE (ZURLO)

60-64 KG LIGHT CONTACT- Junior
CERVELLERA SALVATORE (ZURLO)
ZACORCEA NICOLAI (CURRO’)

SENIOR
60 KG LIGHT CONTACT- Senior

Donati-Maurizio-Monterotondo
RASCIONI MANUEL ( RICCI)
MARCELLI ALESSANDRO (TRAVERSINI)
60-64 KG LIGHT CONTACT--Senior
ALBERIGHI DARIO (APRILIA)
SALVATORI SANDRO -Velletri
D’ARGANGELI DANIELE -Velletri
SANTINELLI ANDREA -Velletri

64-67 KG LIGHT CONTACT--Senior
Giannelli-Mirco-Faenza
GIULIANI WALTER -Velletri
CALO’ FRANCESCO -Lecce
GALLINARI ARMANDO -Caserta

67-71 KG LIGHT CONTACT- -Senior
Miccoli-Alan-Ravenna
Bencivenga-Mauro-Roma
ROMANELLO DANIELE ( RICCI)
CIMINO MIRKO (CIVITENGA)
71-75 KG LIGHT CONTACT- -Senior
Frasca-Michele-Velletri
VACCARI ELVIS -Velletri
MELARANGI GIORGIO -Velletri
DI LORENZO PASQUALE (ASCIOLLA)

75-81 KG LIGHT CONTACT- -Senior
RICCI PIER LUIGI (RICCI)
BRUNETTI STEFANO -Velletri
PREZIOSO LUCA (TRAVERSINI)
DE GRASSI ROBERTO (SCACCHI)

81-86 KG LIGHT CONTACT- -Senior
Marangoni-Ivan-Faenza
MESSINA EMANUELE (APRILIA)
PAPI ALESSIO ( TRAVERSINI)
SANTELLI ALEX -Velletri

86-91 KG LIGHT CONTACT- Senior
Finocchi-Simone-Aprilia
MASSARO ERNESTO (ASCIOLLA)

+ 91 KG LIGHT CONTACT-Senior
BRANCHI ALBERTO (BARBINI)
PREARO PAOLO (SCACCHI)
PRIMI ALESSANDRO (ROSSI)
RICERCATO LUCA (MORONI)


KICK LIGHT
-60 kg low kick
PETRUCCI MARCO (NARDI)
60-64 KG-

CIACCI ALESSIO ( SIRCHIO)
PETRUCCI MARCO (NARDI)
PISCIOTTA FRANCESCO (TROIANI)

64 - 67- kg
PISCIOTTA FRANCESCO (TROIANI)
67-71 kg
BIANCHI IGOR ( SIRCHIO)
TAMBURI ROBERTO ( SIRCHIO)
BENCIVENGA MAURO (CASTELLI ROMANI)SPAGNOLI FABIO (PUCCI)
71-75 KG
BRUNO DARIO (CASALINO)
MARTINO ANTONIO( LA FACE)
GAGGIOLI DANTE (STAZI)
CENCI GIOVANNI ( SIRCHIO)

75-81 kg
PICA FABIO (STAZI)

81-86 kg
TASCHINI STEFANO (ANANIA
PICA FABIO (STAZI)
GUIDOTTI ALESSANDRO (STAZI)

86-91 kg
PETRONI LORENZO ( CURRO
+91 kg
Bistoni-Stefano-Perugia
PRIMI ALESSANDRO (ROSSI)
PETRONI LORENZO (CURRO)
ROCCHI FABRIZIO (TREDICI)

RAGAZZI SEMI / FINO 13 ANNI:
-25 kg
Forgione-Enzo-Venafro
Serban-Rotaro-Monterotondo

30-35 - KG
Andries-Andrei-Monterotondo
Parente-Gianmarco-Venafro
Filippi-Matteo-Castelli Romani
40-45 KG
Fino Davide-Aprilia
MASTROMANNO SIMONE (APRILIA)
ARAPAJ FABIO (CASTELLI ROMANI)
CIRIACI VITO -Taranto

45-50.KG
Fino Davide-Aprilia
ARCIULO MARIANO-Cori
CAPOGROSSI NICOLA -Cori
50-55-KG
Olzai-Dario-Aprilia
FURFARO MICHELE (APRILIA)

55-60-KG
Di Fonza Emanuele-Aprilia
LEO PASQUALE (FORMIA )
+60-KG
GIANSANTI Ubaldo -Cori
PERNA Emanuele ( ROMA)
NERI Angelo (Venafro)

DONNE- 25 KG
Pasqui-Prisilla-Monterotondo
DONNE- 25-30 KG
Siano-Francesca-Venafro
DONNE- 30-45 KG
Mammucari-Elena-Castelli Romani
DONNE- 45 -50 KG
MASTRANTUONO Francesca-Venafro

SEMI CONTACT
-60 KG SEMI CONTACT -Juniores
DI IASIO MICHELE -Foggia
ZINGONE GABRIELE -Velletri
PIEMONTESE Giovanni-Foggia
LO NOCE ANTONIO (ZURLO)

60-64- KG SEMI CONTACT -Juniores
DI IASIO MICHELE -Foggia
MARTINO FRANCESCO (MARTINO)PIEMONTESE GIOVANNI-Foggia
LO NOCE ANTONIO Taranto
64-67 KG SEMI CONTACT- JUnior
PELLEGRINO DOMENICO-Foggia
DI Massimo Damiano ( M SCACCHI ROMA)
67-71 KG SEMI CONTACT- Junior
PELLEGRINO DOMENICO (LIBERGOLIS)
LANCIOTTI SIMONE -Velletri

71-75 KG SEMI CONTACT-Junior
DI LORENZO PASQUALE ( M ASCIOLLA)
FRANCHITTI STEFANO ( MARTINO)
75-81 KG SEMI CONTACT-Junior
CAFAROTTI Alessandro (CastelliRomani)
PETRILLI IVAN ( M PANTONI)
CONSOLANDI RICCARDO (APRILIA)
BRACCINI TIZIANO (APRILIA)
-86 UOMINI JUNIOR
CAFAROTTI ALESSANDRO-Velletri
PETRILLI IVAN -M PANTONI)
LANCIOTTI SIMONE -Velletri
ROMAGGIOLI GIORDANO ( M PANTONI)
+91 UOMINI JUNIOR
D’ANGELO NICANDRO-Isernia
MOSCATELLI CLAUDIO ( M SCACCHI)
PINCHERA DANIELE -Isernia

SENIORES

-60 KG SEMI CONTACT -seniores
D’ADAMO DANILO -Velletri
PIEMONTESE GIOVANNI -Foggia
BOTTONI SIMONE -Velletri
DI IASIO MICHELE -Foggia

60-64 KG SEMI CONTACT- Senior

D’ADAMO DANILO -Velletri
D’URSO FRANCESCO ( ZURLO)
PIEMONTESE GIOVANNI -Foggia
ALBERIGHI DARIO (APRILIA)
64-67 KG SEMI CONTACT- Senior
SUMA DAVIDE ( ZURLO)
ZITO MATTEO (LIBERGOLIS)
GIULIANI WALTER -Velletri
D’ADAMO DANILO -Velletri
67-71 KG SEMI CONTACT- Senior
PELLEGRINO Domenico-Foggia
ZITO MATTEO (LIBERGOLIS)
D’URSO GIUSEPPE ( ZURLO)
ALBERIGHI SERGIO (APRILIA)
71-75 KG SEMI CONTACT-Senior
FAIANO LUIGI (ZURLO)
FAIOLA DAVIDE (APRILIA)
PASQUALINO LUCA (APRILIA)
Melarangi Giorgio -Velletri

75-81 KG SEMI CONTACT-Senior
FAIANO LUIGI (ZURLO)
FILOMENO PASQUALE (ZURLO)
CITARELLA FABIO (VARESE)
Brunetti-Stefano -Velletri

81-86 KG SEMI CONTACT- Senior
Greco-Cristiano-Foggia
Messina-Emanuele-Aprilia

86-91 KG SEMI CONTACT- Senior
Finocchi-Simone-Aprilia
+ 91 KG SEMI CONTACT- Senior
Finocchi-Simone-Aprilia
LETIZIA LUCA (Venafro)
BRANCHI ALBERTO -Arezzo

LIGHT DONNE
- 50 KG LIGHT CONTACT

La Neve-Mara-Ravenna
FALAMESCA MICHELA (ROSSI)
CAPUCCI SILVIA (CASADEI)
COPPONI MARTA (SCACCHI)

50-55 kg
LA BELLA SILVIA (APRILIA)
BRESCIANI ELEONORA (BARBINI)
55-60 kg
LA BELLA SILVIA (APRILIA)
BONCI DEBORA (BARBINI)
60 -65 kg-Junior
Romaggioli-Romina-Pantoni
60 -65 kg-Junior
OLZAI GESSICA ( APRILIA)
IANNI SILVIA (SCACCHI)
BONCI DEBORA (BARBINI)
+ 65 kg
Faiola-Diletta-Aprilia
 

KICK LIGHT DONNE
- 50 KG KIICK LIGHT

FALAMESCA MICHELA (ROSSI)
50-55 kg
SCARGETTA SILVIA (ANANIA)
LA BELLA SILVIA (APRILIA)
FALAMESCA MICHELA (ROSSI)

55-60 kg
OLZAI-GESSICA-APRILIA
60-65 kg
TOMMASINI VALERIA (ANANIA)

SEMI DONNE

60-65 KG- SEMI DONNE-JUNIOR
CERVELLERA ALESSIA (ZURLO)
+ 65 KG- SEMI DONNE-JUNIOR
CERVELLERA ALESSIA (ZURLO)
SCACCHI SHARON ( M SCACCHI ROMA)


SENIOR
-55- KG- SEMI DONNE

RENZULLI IRENE (LIBERGOLIS)
ZULLO CRISTINA (MARTINO)
55-60- KG- SEMI DONNE
RENZULLI IRENE (LIBERGOLIS)

60-65 KG- SEMI DONNE
OLZAI GESSICA (APRILIA)
+ 65- KG- SEMI DONNE
Faiola-Diletta-Aprilia
ASTOLFI ERIKA (M SCACCHI ROMA)