KickBoxinglogo
bottonekb1

HOME PAGE

RETURN HOME

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI
QUARTA FASE
ROMA
17-2-2013

SEMI CONTACT

BAMBINI M 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-30 KG)
DE CESARE VINCENZO-TEAM COLUCCI
DE ANNA DYLAN- HMD ITALIA
VALEAN ALESSANDRO-TEAM FRASCA
MENNIELLO MICHELE-TEAM COLUCCI-
BAMBINI M 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-35 KG)
ABROGIUOLA LUCA
DE ANNA DYLAN-HMD ITALIA
D'URSO ENRICO-TEAM CROCE
LO RUSSO SAMUEL
BAMBINI M 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-40 KG)
MIRRA LUCA
ABROGIUOLA LUCA
MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNITE-AM HMD
CARLUCCI CARMINE-TEAM LA BROCA
BAMBINI M 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-45 KG)
MIRRA LUCA
DE LEONARDIS RONNY -TEAM INTERMITE
MY SIMONE-TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
CARATELLI DAVIDE-TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
BAMBINI M 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-50 KG)
ZITELLI LUCIANO-TEAM HMD
AMBROGIOLA LUCA
MORRA MATTEO-TEAM COLUCCI-
SCAGLIOZZI MICHELE-TEAM SCALERA
BAMBINI M 8/12 ANNI OPEN (+50 KG)
ZITELLI LUCIANO--TEAM HMD
ZANONI CHRISTIAN-TEAM MURTAS
GAVIOLI NICCOLO'-TEAM HMD
MAZZEI LUIGI-TEAM
BAMBINI F 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-30 KG
TEODORANI CHIARA-TEAM LANZILAO
STRAFILE ERIKAT-EAM LA BROCA
PICCINETTI INDIA-TEAM PICCINETTI
CECI FRANCESCA-TEAM
BAMBINI F 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-35 KG)
CECI FRANCESCA-TEAM HMD
BATAZZI IDUNA-TEAM PICCINETTI
STRAFILE ERIKA-TEAM LA BROCA
CATEGORIA BAMBINI F 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-40 KG)
DI TOMA MARIA PIA-TEAM LA BROCA
DI BERNARDO GAIA-TEAM LANZILAO
RIGHI YOUMA-TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
BAMBINI F 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-45 KG)
RICCI FRANCESCA-TEAM DI RODI
RENDINA MARTINA-TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
PUEL ELENA-TEAM HMD
DI TOMA MARIA PIA-TEAM LA BROCA
BAMBINI F 8/12 ANNI OPEN (-50 KG)
DI PALMA REBECCA-TEAM SCACCHI
BISCONTI NICOLE-TEAM PICCINETTI
WIJDANE DARAJ
MARANO MARIA PIA -TEAM SCALERA
BAMBINI F 8/12 ANNI OPEN (+50 KG)
MASCAGNI TATIANAT-EAM SCACCHI
LORI GIORGIA-TEAM PICCINETTI
MAMMOLETTI GAIA-TEAM PICCINETTI
CONTORNI GIULIA-TEAM PICCINETTI

CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-45 KG)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO-TEAM HMD
MANEGGIO GABRIELE-TEAM CROCE
CARLUCCI CARMINE-TEAM LA BROCA
MODESTO VALERIO-TEAM LA BROCA
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-50 KG)
MORRONE RICCARDO
DI LERNIA MICHELE -TEAM COLUCCI-
ZITELLI LUCIANO-TEAM HMD
TARALLO ALESSANDRO-TEAM HMD
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-55 KG
BATTISTI LORENZO-TEAM HMD
DI LERNIA MICHELE -TEAM COLUCCI-
FURNICA CHRISTIAN -TEAM HMD
DI LERNIA FRANCESCO-TEAM COLUCCI-
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
BATTISTI LORENZO-TEAM HMD
CORRENTE GIANNI-TEAM GUAGNANO
DE MATTEIS FLAVIO-TEAM HMD
PAIALUNGA PIERO-TEAM HMD
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
CECI ALESSANDRO-TEAM HMD
MAGGI ENZO-TEAM INTERMITE
SEPE MARIO ANDREA-TEAM CROCE
MAILARDI ANDREA-TEAM CROCE
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-70 KG)
FILIPPI MATTEO-TEAM FRSCA
MAGGI ENZO-TEAM INTERMITE
CECI ALESSANDRO-TEAM HMD
GAFFI EDOARDO-TEAM HMD
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (+70 KG)
GAFFI EDOARDO-TEAM HMD
OLIVA GABRIELE-TEAM HMD
TUCCI ANTONIO-TEAM COLUCCI-
TANESE FRANCESCO-TEAM IANIGRO
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-40 KG)
CAPUTO MARIANNE-TEAM GUAGNANO
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-45 KG)
ROSSI MARTINA-TEAM HMD
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA-TEAM HMD
CAPUTO MARIANNE-TEAM GUAGNANO
PALANGE LEA-TEAM GUAGNANO
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-50 KG)
ROSSI MARTINA-TEAM HMD
LO RUSSO GIORGIA
CAPUTO GIORGIA-TEAM SCACCHI
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA-TEAM HMD
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-55 KG)
SELLATI MARTA-TEAM HMD
BATAZZI ALISEA-TEAM PICCINETTI
CAPUTO GIORGIA-TEAM SCACCHI
DI PALMA ALICE -TEAM SCACCHI
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
SELLATI MARTA-TEAM HMD
DI PALMA ALICE -TEAM SCACCHI
BAIOCCHI BRENDA-TEAM PICCINETTI
INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE-TEAM HMD

JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
VENZA ANTONIOTEAM INTERMITE
CAFAGNA GIUSEPPE-TEAM -LA NOTTE
SCHIRINZI GRAZIANO-TEAM GUAGNANO
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
FERRARO GIUSEPPETEAM BISCEGLIA
CIMINIELLI DANIELE-TEAM HMD
GARA SILVIO-TEAM HMD
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-70 KG)
GARA SILVIO-TEAM HMD
FERRARO GIUSEPPE-TEAM COLUCCI-
CAPOGROSSI NICOLA-TEAM FRASCA
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-75 KG)
FERRARO GIUSEPPE-TEAM COLUCCI-
FASIELLO CRISTIAN-TEAM GUAGNANO
D'ARCANTE ANTONIO-TEAM MURTAS
MORETTI ALESSANDRO-TEAM HMD
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-80 KG)
MANTRISI SERGIO-TEAM COLUCCI-
TURCHETTI MATTEO-TEAM HMD
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-85 KG)
MANTRISI SERGIO-TEAM COLUCCI-
TURCHETTI MATTEO-TEAM HMD
SILVESTRI LUCA-TEAM HMD
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-90 KG)
SILVESTRI LUCA-TEAM HMD
MORETTI ANDREA-TEAM HMD
AMMIRABILE PASQUALE-TEAM INTERMITE
JUNIORES F 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
CERRETANI VALENTINA-TEAM PICCINETTI
JUNIORES F 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
MASTRANTUONO FRANCESCA-TEAM MARTINO
CERRETANI VALENTINA-TEAM PICCINETTI
MAMMUCARI ELENA-TEAM CASTELLI ROMANI
CONTEMORI FRANCESCA-TEAM PICCINETTI
JUNIORES F 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-70 KG)
MAMMUCARI ELENA-TEAM CASTELLI ROMANI
FALCONIERI MARZIA-TEAM GUAGNANO

SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
VENZA ANTONIO-TEAM INTERMITE
LOTTI SIMONE-TEAM HMD
SCHIRINZI DAMIANO-TEAM GUAGNANO
CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE-TEAM SOCCORSI
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
D'ADAMO DANILO-TEAM CASTELLI ROMANI
ALTIMARE ORONZO-TEAM MURTAS
MANCUSO DAVIDE-TEAM HMD
CONSALVI CHRISTIAN-TEAM LANZILAO
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-70 KG)
ALTIMARE ORONZO-TEAM MURTAS
AMEDI LUCA-TEAM HMD
MAURO GIANLUCA-TEAM HMD
PALMIERI PASQUALE -TEAM CAIAZZO
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-75 KG)
DI LORENZO ANREW-TEAM HMD
CICILIANI MARCO-TEAM HMD
AMEDI LUCA-TEAM HMD
MAURO GIANLUCA-TEAM HMD
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-80 KG)
DE LEO FRANCESCO-TEAM MURTAS
CICILIANI MARCO-TEAM HMD
TURCHETTI CLAUDIO-TEAM HMD
VITTO NICOLA-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-85 KG)
AMMIRABILE PASQUALE-TEAM INTERMITE
GAVIOLI NORBERTO-TEAM HMD
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-90 KG)
CAPOGNA DAMIANO-TEAM HMD
PIERGENTILI CLAUDIO-TEAM HMD
ALLEGRETTI GIUSEPPE-TEAM -LA NOTTE
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (+90 KG)
CAPOGNA DAMIANO-TEAM HMD
LETIZIA LUCA-TEAM MARTINO
D'ANGELO NICANDRO-TEAM MARTINO
PIERGENTILI CLAUDIO-TEAM HMD
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-55KG)
RACHELE STELLATEAM -LA NOTTE
DI LONARDO MONICA-TEAM MARTINO
ZULLO CRISTINA-TEAM MARTINO
FIORINI FABIANA ANTONELLA-TEAM CAIAZZO
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
RACHELE STELLA-TEAM -LA NOTTE
VISCUSI NOEMI-TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
PIGNATALE GRAZIA-TEAM MURTAS
CALCATELLI SARA
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
MASTRANTUONO FRANCESCA-TEAM MARTINO
GRIMALDI BEATRICETEAM CASTELLI ROMANI
ARCIERO CHIARA-TEAM HMD
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-70 KG)
ARCIERO CHIARA-TEAM HMD
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (+70 KG)
DI TRANI MICHELA
 

LIGHT CONTACT

CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-42 KG)
DI FRANCESCO PASQUALE -TEAM LA BROCA
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-57 KG)
ZINFOLLINO FABRIZIO-TEAM DI TEO
PISTILLI MARIO-TEAM FRASCA
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-63 KG)
PANO MATTIA-TEAM GUAGNANO
MORRONE RICCARDO-TEAM GUAGNANO
PICUCCI ANNIELLO-TEAM FABBRICATORE
TESEO VLADIMIR-TEAM TAGLIAVENTO
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-69 KG)
FILIPPI MATTEO-TEAM FRASCA
RUSSO FRANCESCO-TEAM MOFFA
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (+69 KG)
MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES-TEAM MOFFA
TANESE FRANCESCO-TEAM IANIGRO
BORSEI DANIEL- TEAM FRASCA
LO MUSCIO MICHELE-TEAM -LA NOTTE
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-46 KG)
PALANGE LEA-TEAM GUAGNANO
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-55 KG)
1 BADAZZI ALISEAT-EAM PICCINETTI
2 BAIOCCHI BRENDA-TEAM PICCINETTI
3 CANINO CHIARA-TEAM MOFFA
RIA CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (+65 KG
FALCONIERI MARZIA-TEAM GUAGNANO

JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-57 KG)
ROSCA SEBASTIAN -TEAM CASTELLI ROMANI
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-63 KG)
1 COLUZZI ALESSANDRO-TEAM FRASCA
2 FOLLIERI ALESSIO-TEAM IANIGRO
3 DEL REGNO MARIO-TEAM MOFFA
4 CAFAGNA GIUSEPPE-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-69 KG)
1 AMODEO VITTORIO-TEAM IANIGRO
2 CAPOGROSSI NICOLA-TEAM FRASCA
3 GUIARINO ALFONSO-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
4 ANTONELLI DIEGO-TEAM BIRK
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-74 KG)
1 NANNETTI STEFANO-IAKSA
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-79 KG)
NASR OMAR-TEAM BIRK
SAUTTO PIERPAOLO-TEAM MOFFA
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-84 KG)
1 MAZZEI RENZO-TEAM HMD
2 MY AUGUSTO-TEAM GUAGNANO
JUNIORES F 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
CERRETANI VALENTINA-TEAM PICCINETTI
JUNIORES F 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
CONTEMORI FRANCESCA-TEAM PICCINETTI

SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-57 KG)
1 VENZA ANTONIO-TEAM INTERMITE
2 SCHIRINZI DAMIANO-TEAM GUAGNANO
CATEGORIA SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-63 KG)
1 LA ROCCA DARIO -TEAM TAGLIAVENTO
2 TURRISI DOMENICO-TEAM INTERMITE
3 GAIANI MASSIMILIANO-IAKSA
4 VISCONTI MATTIA-TEAM PICCINETTI
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-69 KG)
1 PALMIERI PASQUALE-TEAM CAIAZZO
2 MEZZOCORI DARIO-IAKSA
3 MELLONE LUIGI-TEAM GUAGNANO
4 CASCIANO MICHELE-TEAM IANIGRO
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-74 KG)
1 TODI MAURO-TEAM BIRK
2 FRSAC MARCO-TEAM BIRK
3 TERRONE LUIGI-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
4 VITTO NICOLA-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-79 KG)
1 DI MONTE MATTEO- TEAM LA BROCA
2 PURRINI MAURO
3 TERRONE LUIGI-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
4 DEL GIZI DANILO-TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-84 KG)
1 COLOCCINI DANIELE-TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
2 ARTIOLI ALEX-IAKSA
3 LUPU DANIEL-TEAM TRAVERSINI
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-89 KG)
1 GRAZIANI GIACOMO- IAKSA
2 ALLEGRETTI GIUSEPPE-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
3 CAPOGNA DAMIANO-TEAM HMD
4 BARUFFA DAMIANO-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (+94 KG)
1 ALLEGRETTI GIUSEPPE-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
2 MARTELLI ANTONY -TEAM TAGLIAVENTO
3 PELLEGRINO PIERPAOLO-TEAM FABBRICATORE
4 SAMONOV DIMITRI -TEAM HMD
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-55KG)
1 STELLA RACHELE-TEAM LO MUSCIO-LA NOTTE
2 SPIRITO SARA -TEAM DI MARCANTONIO
3 LUCENTI ALICE-TEAM SCACCHI
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
1 MOAURO KATIA-TEAM MARTINO
2 MONDIN CHIARA-TEAM LONG BAO
3 GIOVANNINI MONICA
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-70 KG)
1 FERRETTI GRETA-IAKSA
2 GAMBACORTA LETIZIA-IAKSA
3 RUGGERO ANNA PAOLA-TEAM BONACCI

LOWKICK
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-42 KG)
DESANTIS JONATAN-TEAM AVERSANO
NALI MAURIZIO-TEAM PISANTI
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-52 KG)
DI RIENZO ALESSANDRO-TEAM TROIANO
CAMERO VALERIO-TEAM GENTILI
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-57 KG)
MALLARDI ANDREA-TEAM COLUCCI-BISCEGLIA
CVALIERI KEVINT-EAM GENTILI
CARAGLIA ANTONIO-TEAM TROIANO
ANNUNZIATA GIACOMO-TEAM SCHIAVI
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-63 KG)
LIOCE PASQUALE-TEAM GONZALES
PACCONE NICOLA-WTKA CAMPANIA
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-69 KG)
AIELLO FRANCESCO-WTKA CAMPANIA
RUSSO FRANCESCO-TEAM MOFFA
CADETTI M 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (+69 KG)
MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABESS-TEAM MOFFA
BIFULCIO MATTEO-TEAM PISANTI
DI CARLO SIMONE-TEAM CHIAVI
DIN TEORORO CHRISTIAN-TEAM GENTILI
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
CANINO CHIARA-TEAM MOFFA
CADETTI F 13/14/15 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
GALZERANO ARIANNA-WTKA CAMPANIA

JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-57 KG)
CIVITA FRANCESCO
AMICI ALESSIO
URSACHE COSMIN-TEAM MENNITTO
ASSOGNA STEFANO
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-63 KG)
AMIR EL ATGANE-TEAM AVERSANO
CIURGLIA ALESSANDRO-TEAM CROCE
PERSICO MAURIZIO-TEAM DEFEDILTA
DEL REGNO MARIO -TEAM MOFFA
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-69 KG)
NAVIGLIO RAFFAELE-TEAM CROCE-CARLUCCI
DE MARTINIS LUIGI-WTKA CAMPANIA
FRASCA FEDERICO-WTKA CAMPANIA
FORTINI GIANLUCA-WTKA CAMPANIA
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-79 KG)
NASR OMAR -TEAM BIRK
SAUTTO PIERPAOLO-TEAM MOFFA
TOMEO GIULI-AWTKA CAMPANIA
MANGIACAPRA GENNARO-WTKA CAMPANIA
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-84 KG)
MAZZEI RENZO-TEAM HMD
JUNIORES M 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-89 KG)
FRUNGILLO ALESSIO-WTKA CAMPANIA
MAZZEI RENZO-TEAM HMD
DELLA MARTORA FRANCESCO-TEAM GONZALES
GARGIULO DAVIDE-TEAM FEOLI
JUNIORES F 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-50 KG)
FORINO JESSIKA-TEAM BIRK
ONORATI BEATRICE-TEAM DEFEDILTA
DI MEO NIKAT-EAM PISANTI
JUNIOR- F 16/17/18 ANNI OPEN (-55 KG)
BEATO LAURA KATIA-TEAM CAMPANIA

SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-57 KG)
NACAR GIANNI MARCO-TEAM WTKA CAMPANIA
TOMASSI SIMONE-TEAM CROCE
PAESA' ALEXTEAM FEOLI
PONTECORVI MARIO-TEAM TROIANI
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-63 KG)
MARTINO FRANCESCO-TEAM MARTINO
UNGARO PIETRO
BIASUTTO ALEX-TEAM VIANELLO
NARDELLI GUIDO-TEAM MARTINO
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-69 KG)
FAEDDA ROBERTO-TEAM CROCE
BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO-TEAM SORCE
MANGIOLA VINCENZO-TEAM DEFEDILTA
CICCOLELLA GIUSEPPE-TEAM CROCE
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-74 KG)
STEFANELLI STE3FANO-TEAM CASTELLI ROMANI
FRASCA MARCO-TEAM BIRK
TODI MAUROTEAM BIRK
ABBATE DARIO-TEAM CAMPANIA
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-79 KG)
JAMAL AIT -TEAM AVERSANO
CAPONE ROBERTO-TEAM CAMPANIA
SPERANZA LUCA-TEAM CROCE
SAGNELLI MARIO-TEAM BIRK
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-84 KG)
FELICI ANDREA -TEAM ROSSI
MASTRADICASA TERZINO-TEAM HMD
PASCAL ALEXANDER-TEAM BIRK
DEL PRETE MATTEO-TEAM SCHIAVI
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (-89 KG)
PIZZINI MARCO-TEAM DEFEDILTA
RIZZO GIORGIO
SENIORES M 19/40 ANNI OPEN (+94 KG)
SAMONOV DIMITRI-TEAM HMD
MAIELLO GIANPAOLO-TEAM CAMPANIA
RUFFOLO EMANUELE-TEAM CAMPANIA
SCHIAVI STEFANO-TEAM SCHIAVI
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-55KG)
RITROSI GIULIA-TEAM LUNA
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-60 KG)
MOAURO KATIA -TEAM MARTINO
CONSOLEI ELISABETH-TEAM BIRK
MONDIN CHIARA -TEAM LONG BAO
PARASMO SONIA-TEAM CROCE
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-65 KG)
PROIETTI TIMPERI CLAUDIA-TEAM DEFEDILTA
EMANUELE DEBORA-TEAM DI RODI
SENIORES F 19/35 ANNI OPEN (-70 KG)
FERRETTI GRETA
PROIETTI TIMPERI CLAUDIA-TEAM DEFEDILTA