bottonekb1

HOME PAGE

RETURN HOME

KickBoxinglogo


CLASSIFICHE 2008


1 FASE Campionato ITALIANO 2008
MILANO 17-11-07 RISULTATI

SPERANZE SEMI / FINO 6-12 ANNI:

MASCHILE –FEMMINILE
FINO 25 KG- SPERANZE

Del Gaudio-Lorenzo-
Cremona-P-35

ZERULO Francesco-Foggia-p-30
Riggio Francesco-Messina-p-20
LEGGIERI-ENZO-SAN-SEVERO-14
DE Bellis -Matteo-San severo-p-12
BALDON PATRIK -Padova-co-P-10
Travaglio Rocco (Potenza)-p-10
Greco Leandro-Vittoria RG-p-10
Borrello Roby-Reggio CalabriaP-8
Corsi Cristian -Messina-p-8
ZANELLATO-MATTEO-PD-ZEN-7
SARTO Leonardo-San Severo-p-7
Fresa Giuseppe (Scalea)-p-7
DI MEO Antonio-San Severo-p-4
Margani-Simone -MilanoP-4

FINO 25 KG- SPERANZE-DONNE
GIRARDI-Ludovica-
Jesolo-P-24

25- 30 KG- SPERANZE
BALDON-PATRIK-
Padova-co-P-34

Piemontese- Michelangelo-Foggia-30
RUBERU-CESARE-Padova-P-18
BARONE-Alessio-ISERNIA-P-16
TASCA TOMMASO -Padova- P-10
Messinese Gaetano -Ragusa-p-10
Travaglio Rocco (Potenza)-p-10
FERRI-GIROLAMO-FOGGIA-8
Nicosia Salvatore-Ragusa-p-8
Fedeli Tiziano -Roma-p-p-8
LANZONE-MATTEO-FOGGIA-7
FranzŔ Simone (Lamezia Terme)-7
Manganelli-CRISTIAN-Padova-C-4
BARALDO Alessandro -Padova-P-4
MANCUSO MARCO-Roma-p-4
PASCUCCI MANUEL-Roma-p-4
ROTARU-SERBAN-Roma- P-4

25- 30 KG- SPERANZE-donne
BERARDI ANNA-
San Severo-p-27

Ferrarotto Chiara -Messina-p-20
Coletto-Angela-JESOLO-P-19

30-35 - KG- SPERANZE
Forgione-ENZO-
ISERNIA-p-47

Piemontese-Michelangelo-Foggia-30
Balena Giuseppe -Messina-p-20
FERRI GIROLAMO-Foggia-p-12
Zoccoli Samuele (Messina )-p-10
MANCUSO MARCO-Roma-p-10
Paterno Corrado -Avola-p-10
BALDON-PATRIK-Padova-co-P-8
Mangano Salvatore -Messina-p-8
PASCUCCI MANUEL-Roma-p-7
De Fazio Luca (Lamezia Terme)-7
TASCA-TOMMASO-Padova-p-7
BARONE-Alessio-ISERNIA-P-4
AMBROSI-Edoardo-Padova-C-4
FERRI-GIROLAMO-FOGGIA-4
DE MARINI-RENATO-Padova-p-4
PAIALUNGA PIERO- Roma-p-4
Scarabeo-Nicandro-Isernia-p-4
Baldo Lorenzo (Lamezia Terme )-4

30 -35-KG- SPERANZE-donne
Coletto-Angela-
JESOLO-P-39

Carli-Natalia-Comacchio-10

35-40- - KG- SPERANZE
Carletto-Thomas-
Padova-co-P-40

FILANNINO SAVINO- Foggia-p-37
Genesio Salvo -Avola-p-30
CHIERCA-Emanuele-Padova-co-p-21
Miragliotta Michele -Messina-p-10
FAILLA SIMONE-Foggia-p-8
Corsi Cristian -Messina-p-8
Ragusa Giovanni -ragusa-p-8
TASCA-TOMMASO-PAD-CO-8
SHEMUNI-JUSTI-AGKAI-8
CECI ALESSANDRO-Roma-p-7
De Fazio Luca ( Lamezia Terme)-7
BALDINI Gianmarco -AGKAI-P-7
Libertucci-MARCO-PADOVA-C-4
Finotto-Leonardo -AGKAI-P-4
BARONI-Matteo-Comacchio-P-4
Lanteri Vincenzo (Eagle Avola)-p-4
NARDELLA Michele-San Severo-4
Mazza Antonio (Catanzaro)-p-4

35-40- - KG- SPERANZE-Donne
SIANO-Francesca-
Isernia-p-35

GAIA-MASIERO- PADOVA-C-10
CARLI-NATALIA-Comacchio-L-7

40- 45- - KG- SPERANZE
Parente-Gianmarco-
Isernia-P42

CATTIN-MATTIA-AGKAI-20
CHIERCA-Emanuele-Padova-co-P-18
FAILLA SIMONE-Foggia-p-16
MASIERO-DAVIDE-Padova-co-P-10
NICEFORO MATTIA -
FIRE GENERATION-P-10
Fiovilla gabriele -Ragusa-p-10
Riggio Mariachiara -Messina
Monreale Nino-Messina-p-8
Garato-LUCA -AGKAI TEAM-P-7
CANNALIPE LORENZO-Roma-7
PUGLIESE DAJANA-Roma-4-
BARONI-MATTEO-Comacchio-4
FILANNINO-SAVINO-FOGGIA-4
SALVO MAURIZIO-Aprilia-4-
Semenzato-GIACOMO-AUXE-P-4

40-45 - KG- SPERANZE-DONNE
Ferrarotto Lisa-
Messina-p-20

MATTEI-Alessia-PD-ZEN-10
FRAGA-Edoardo--Padova-C-7

45-50 - KG- SPERANZE
Semenzato Giacomo-
AUXE-P-28

Masiero-Davide-Padova-CO-25
Tiralongo Gianni-Avola-p-20
CATTIN-MATTIA-AGKAI-20
Sindoni Dario (Messina)-p-18
ARAPAJ FABIO-Velletri-p-10
Carletto-Cristian-Padova-co-P-10
Borrello Rubien -Messina-p-10
Aloi Manuel (Delta 2) ME-p-8
Sottile Serena -Messina-p-8
VISCUSI SIMONE-Aprilia-p-7
De Maria Giuseppe ( Avola )-p-7
BARONI-MATTEO-Comacchio-7
Mazza Antonio (Catanzaro)-p-4
Drago Emanuele (Avola)-p-4
CARDILLO ALESSIO- Roma-4
CIRACI VITO- Roma-P-4

45-50 - KG- SPERANZE
Magazz¨ -Ambra -
Messina-p-20

Magazz¨ -Alessia -Messina-p-10

+50 - KG- SPERANZE
Mastromanno-Simone -
Aprilia-P-40

Masiero-Davide-Padova-co-P-34
Causerano -Leandro Messina-p-20
Muscella-G.Luca-SAN Severo-20
Carletto-Cristian-Padova-co-P-18
De Maria- Giuseppe ( Avola )-p-10
Guzzi -Eugenio ( Gasperina)-p-10
Zoccoli -Samuele ( Delta 2) ME-10
Drago -Emanuele (Eagle) Avola-8
Bortolato- Davide -AUXE-P-7
Bellotti-Sergio-Comacchio-P-7
Tommolillo Roberto (Catanzaro-7
Possidente Salvatore (Potenza)-p-7
Ganasto -Cristian (Corigliano)-p-7
Nastasi -Antonio (Eagle Avola )-p-7
MAZZEI -RENZO- Roma-7-
LUCIANI-ERIC-Comacchio-L-4
STROIA -EMILIANO-Aprilia-4
ABOULABIL-AMIN-Ferrara-P-4
Tatoli-Francesco-PESARO-P-4

+ 50- KG- SPERANZE-Donne
Mastrantuomo-Francesca-Isernia-p-49
Rizzati Angela (Corigliano )-p-10
Corso DesirŔ (Eagle) Avola-8

ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-

FINO 45-KG JUNIOR-SEMI
NARDELLI GUIDO-
Isernia-p-17

CAUDURO GIULIO -AUXE-p-10
Barba-Mattia-AUXE-P-10
ANDREI Andtres-Monterotondo-p-10
Crisafulli Salvatore-Messina-8
Romano Fabrizio (Delta 2) ME-8
PETRILLI SERAFINO-Roma-p-7

45-50 - KG JUNIOR-SEMI
BELLINI-LUCA-
AreaSport-p-40

Zanella-Riccardo-Padova-C-p-25
BARBA MATTIA -AUXE-p-8
COLUZZI Alessandro-Velletri-p-7
ANDREIES ANDREI- Monterotondo-4
LORENZIN LUCA- Auxe-4-
PERON DANIEL -AUXE-p-4
LORENZIN ENRICO -AUXE-p-4
ANDREI Andres-Monterotondo-p-4

50-55 - KG JUNIOR-SEMI
Bellini- Luca-
AREASPORT-p-37

RAO-GABRIELE-AreaSport-p-31
Sindoni Dario (Delta 2) ME-20
Ferrarese-MARCO-AUXE-p-17
COLUZZI Alessandro-Velletri-p-10
Bruno Salvatore (Delta 2) ME-10
DE STEFANI-Bruno-AreaSport-p-8
Cavalieri-D’oro-Armando-Comacchio8
Papale Federico -Messina-8
Minutoli Carmelo -Messina-8
Andries ANDREI- Monterotondo-7
LORENZIN LUCA- Auxe-4-
Costa-Francesco-AUXE-4
OLZAI DARIO - APRILIA-p-4
BRAGHIN-DENNIS-AreaSport-p-4
SCAMOLLA SIMONE- Velletri-p-4
ARCIULO MARIANO-Velletri-4

55-60 - KG JUNIOR-SEMI
Zingone-Gabriele-
Velletri-p-40

Giribuola- Nicolo˛- Areasport-p-37
Cardena Nicola-Padova-co-p-35
DE ANTONI-CRISTIAN-AGKAI-20
Ferrarese- MARCO -AUXE-p-12
MANCUSO DAVIDE- Roma-p-10
DE BLASI MARCO -
REIKI SALENTO-p-10
SILVESTRI VALERIO-Isernia-4-
DORIA-SAMUELE-PADOVA-C-4
OLZAI-DARIO-APRILIA-P-4
Cavalieri-D’oro-Armando-Com-4

60-65 - KG JUNIOR-SEMI
BOVO STEFANO -
Padova-s-p-60

DI Fonza Emanuele- Aprilia-p-40
CARDENA Nicola - Padova-co-p-30
ZINGONE-Gabriele-Velletri-p-18
MANGANO MARCO A-UXE-p-8
BRAGHIN-DENIS-AREA SPORT
Martino-Francesco-Isernia-p-6
ZINZANI-Giacomo-Ravrnna-p-4
Ferrarese- MARCO -AUXE-p-4
FARINELLI-MATTIA-Comacchio-4
DE STAFANI BRUNO-Area Sport-4

65-70 - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-
BOVO Stefano -
Padova-s-p- 60
FABBIAN -Alessandro -AUXE-p-26
BOESSO-Enrico-Padova-C-p-22
Serafini Antonio -Messina-p-20
RANGO MARCO-Padova-p-10
Trombetta Luigi catanzaro-p-10
Mangano-Marco-AUXE-P-8
Paone Salvatore -Catanzaro-8
Voci Salvatore -catanzaro-p-8
CAMUFFO DAVIDE -Generation-p-7
TURATO-Riccardo-Padova-D-p-4
MARZI LORENZO -AUXE-p-4
FACCHIN-ALEX-PADOVA-ZEN-4

+ 70 - Kg-JUNIOR-SEMI
BOESSO-Enrico-
Padova-C-p-40

SOGLIUZZO LUCA -AUXE-p-34
CREPALDI Federico-AreaSport-p-25
Paone -Salvatore (Montepaone)-p-24
Romaggioli-Giordano-Velletri-p-23
Cafarotti-Alessandro-Velletri-p-21
CONTIN-Mattia-PADOVA-C-p-16
NICEFORO Paolo- FIRE
GENERATION-p-10
PETRILLI-IVAN-ROMA-P-p-7
Tofani-Mirko-Aprilia-p-5
PERINI-MARCO-PADOVA-C-4

SEMI CONTACT-SENIOR-
UOMO-18-40 ANNI

-60 KG SEMI CONTACT ––SENIOR
D’ADAMO-DANILO-
Velletri-p-41

BELLINI-LUCA-AreaSport-p-31
FINO GIOVANNI -APRILIA-p-26
Scialandrone-Riccardo-FOGGIA-20
Broccato-MARCO-PADOVA-D-p-18
Guzzi Eugenio (Gasperina)-p-10
GHIBELLATO LUCA –AUXE-p-8
Notarangelo-PASQUALE-FOGGIA-8
VISENTINI MARCO - AreaSport-p-8
MASIERO Cristian - AGKAI-p-4
Carollo-Martino-VICENZA-B-4

60-65 KG SEMI CONTACT- –SENIOR
MARZI Leonardo -
AUXE-p-67

D’ADAMO-Danilo-Velletri-p-36
ORLANDI-Daniele-AreaSport-p-33
Guzzi Eugenio (Gasperina)-p-10
Marino-Ivo-Varese-P-10
FINO-GIOVANNI-APRILIA-8
VISENTINI MARCO - AreaSport-p-8
MASIERO Cristian - AGKAI-p-7
Agostino Fabio (Reggio Calabria)-p-7
Giuliani-Walter-Velletri-p-5
ZIMBOLI-ANDREA-Padova-p-4
GIBELLATO LUCA -AUXE-P-4
ALBERIGHI DARIO-APRILIA-P-4

65-70 KG SEMI CONTACT- –SENIOR
MARZI LEONARDO -
AUXE-P- 32

Perissinotto- MARCO -AUXE-P-31
ORLANDI-Daniele-AreaSport-P-26
RANGO MARCO-Padova-p-25
MARZI LORENZO - AUXE-P-14
MAGNO SEVERINO- Foggia-p-10
Cardamone Claudio (Corigliano)-p-10
Perissinotto- Dario -AUXE-P-8
MARCAZZAN-FABIO-AREA-7
DI LONARDO-Giuseppe-Isernia-P-7
Borgia Antonio (Corigliano)-p-7
Tomasini-THOMAS - AreaSport-P-5
Trombetta Luigi (Gasperina)-p-4
Morrone Natale (Corigliano)-p-4

70-75 KG SEMI CONTACT- –SENIOR
Perissinotto-MARCO -
AUXE-P-3
4
VENTURIN FEDERICO-Auxe-p-24
BRUNELLO-GIANLUCA-CARBONERA-20
Costanzo Rosario -Messina-20
MARCANZAN-Fabio-AreaSport-P-16
RANGO MARCO-Padova-p-15
DI GARBO-DENIS-Padova-P-14
MAGNO SEVERINO- Foggia-p-10
Cittarella-Fabio-Varese-P-10
Agostino Fabio -reggio Calabria-10
FABIO EMANUELE - AreaSport-P-8
Madonna Vincenzo-Catanzaro-8
Puglisi Simone -Messina-8
Tomasini-THOMAS- AreaSport-P-7
Faiano -Luigi-Taranto-p-5
Faiola-David-Aprilia-p-5
NOVI GABRIELE-Foggia-p-4
STEFAN-NICOLA-AreaSport-P-4

75- 80 KG SEMI CONTACT-–SENIOR
BALABEN-ALEX-
AreaSport-P-59

BUSON ALBERTO-AGKAI-P-22
RANGO-MARCO-PD-S-12
Demitri Cristian (Taranto)-p-10
GRECO Cristiano -FOGGIA-P-10
MAGNO SEVERINO- Foggia-p-10
POZZATI-MATTEO-AREA SPORT-8
STEFAN Nicola -KB DRAGON -P-8
EMANUELE-FABIO-AREA-7
DI GARBO-DENIS-PADOVA-P-7
PUTILLI-Francesco-Padova-D-P-4
Tomasini-THOMAS-AreaSport-P-11
Madonna Vincenzo ( Gasperina)-p-7
Morrone Natale (Corigliano )-p-4
BISACCO-NICOLO’ -PD-S-4
Cardamone Claudio (Corigliano)-p-4

80-85 KG SEMI CONTACT-–SENIOR
Vangelista-Alessandro- AreaSport-57
GRECO Cristiano -FOGGIA-P-47
BALABEN-ALEX-AreaSport-P-29
Demitri Cristian (Taranto)-p-10
POZZATI-MATTEO-AREA SPORT-8
GRAZIAN-ALESSIO-AUXE-7
Gagliano Nicola (Scalea)-p-7
Voci Giuseppe (Gasperina)-p-4
Borgia Antonio (Corigliano)-p-4
BARLESE Massimiliano -AUXE-P-4
SULPRIZIO-Alessio-Padova-D-P-4
BOGGIANI-SIMONE-AREA-4
SPEDINI-PIETRO—Cremona--P-4
SPALLETTA Alessandro-Roma-S-4
FILOMENO PASQUALE-Taranto-4

85-90 KG SEMI CONTACT- –SENIOR
PANIZZOLO FABIO -
AGKAI-P-40

FINOCCHI Simone -APRILIA-P-30
LEBRAN -ANDREA-AUXE-P-14
VAIA-ROBERTO-CREMONA-P-11
GRAZIAN-ALESSIO-AUXE-10
Zanni Danilo (Taranto )-p-10
AZZONI-DENIS-PIADENA-8
BOGGIANI-SIMONE-AREA-8
Calabr˛ Francesco (Corigliano)-p-7
VANGELISTA Alessandro -
AREASPORT-P-7
GRECO CRISTIANO -FOGGIA-P-7
GRASSI-NUNZIO-PESARO-P-4
SULPRIZIO-Alessio-Padova-D-P-4
ALBERINI LUCA -CSTL-P-4
BORGIANI SIMONE-Area Sport-p-4
BERTOLDO STEFANO-Auxe-p-4

+ 90 KG SEMI CONTACT- –SENIOR
LEBRAN ANDREA-
AUXE-P-41

PANIZZOLO FABIO -AGKAI-P-30
Finocchi-Simone- APRILIA-P-25
LETIZIA-LUCA-ISERNIA-P-17
D’ANGELO-Nicandro-ISERNIA-P-18
Zanni Danilo (Taranto )-p-10
AZZONI-DENIS-PIADENA-8
BORRELLO ANDREA -AUXE-P-7
DE MARI DANIEL -AUXE-P-4
Tomasello-STEFANO—PD-STEF
ROMAGGIOLI-Giordano-Velletri-4
Castagnetti-DANIELE-Parma-P-4
BALLARIN LUCA--Area Sport-p-4

SEMI DONNE –
ALLIEVI- JUNIOR-FEMMINILE

FINO 50 KG-SEMI-DONNE- JUNIOR
SEMENZATO GIADA
–AUXE-p-55

Aiello Fabienne -Catanzaro-p-30
POLONI-JESSICA-COMBAT-P-21
CARLI SARA-COMACCHIO-p-11
Mastrantuomo-Francesca-Isernia-p-7
CARRARO RITA - AOSHIMA-p-7
PAGANELLO ILENIA -Milano-p-4
CECI PRISCILLA- Milano-p-4

50-55 KG SEMI DONNE -JUNIOR
Semenzato- GIADA –
AUXE-p-70

Aiello Fabienne -Catanzaro-p-30
POLONI-JESSICA-COMBAT-P-14
SENESI-TOSCA-AreaSport-p-7
TASSO-PAOLA-AGKAI-P-7
BOVO ANNA -AUXE-p-7
PALOMBO CAROLA-Aprilia-p-7
Renzulli-Irene-Foggia-p-5
ESPOSITO-Maroccella-Combat-4
SILVESTRINI GIADA - AUXE-p-4
BAZZAN MARTINA -AGKAI-p-4

55-60 KG DONNE JUNIOR- SEMI
SCHIAVON Tiziana-
AUXE-p-40

NOVELLO MARTA - AUXE-p-32
Voltolina- Federica -AGKAI-p-25
BOVO ANNA -AUXE-p-11
FORIN-CRISTIANA-AGKAI-8
Libertucci-Francesca-Padova-C-7
SCARPARI SOFIA-AreaSport-p-4
Silvestrini-GAIA-AUXE-P-4

60-65 KG- SEMI DONNE- JUNIOR
Voltolina FEDERICA -
AGKAI -p-40

BOVO ANNA- Fighting -p-39
NOVELLO MARTA -AUXE-p-18
ZILLI GIORGIA-Auxe-p-14
COLETTO-EVA-JESOLO-p-11
SCARPARI-SOFIA-AreaSport-p-7
NOVELLO MARTA -AUXE-p-7
Vianelli-JENNIFER - AGKAI -p-4

+ 65 KG- SEMI DONNE- JUNIOR
SCARPARI-SOFIA-
AreaSport-p-50

ZILLI GIORGIA-Auxe-p-18
BOVO-ANNA-Padova-p-15
COLETTO-EVA-JESOLO-p-15
CRIVELLARI-Carlotta-AREA-7

SEMI DONNE –SENIOR-

FINO 50 KG
CRESTALE SARA
-AUXE-p-42

Biscaro-Silvia-Combat-Free.p.35

MORINI-ELISA-Cremona-p-35
Aiello Fabienne -Catanzaro-p-30
CARRARO RITA AOSHIMA-p-18
Giordano Stefania -Reggio-Cal-10
DE ANTONI-ELISA-AGKAI-8
CECCHITELLI ARIANNA-Roma-7
BACCARINI-GIADA-Ferrara-J-4
MORES-MARY-FIGHT NIGHT-4

50-55 KG SEMI DONNE
RENZULLI IRENE
- Foggia-p-42
Aiello Fabienne -Catanzaro-p-30
Bisello -Margherita-Padova-p-30
Biscaro-Silvia-Combat-Free.p.28
MORINI-ELISA-Cremona-p-21
Quadretti-Dinora-AREASPORT-p-17
MORES MARY FIGHT NIGHT-p-15
TURATO -Giorgia -AGKAI -p-14
MORINI-ELISA-Cremona-p-14
Penazzo-ANNA-PADOVA-D-p-11
CRESTALE-SARA-AUXE-10
NIERO-SABINA-CARBONERA-8
Cecchinelli-ARIANNA-Roma-p-7
Giordano Stefania (Reggio Cal-7
MORINI-ELISA-Cremona-p-4
SEMENZATO-GIADA-AUXE-4
Quadretti-Dinora -Area Sport-p-4

55-60 KG- SEMI DONNE
SCHIAVON TIZIANA
-AUXE-p-38

RENZULLI IRENE- Foggia-p-22
BISELLO -Margherita-Padova-p-22
Brazzarotto-Chiara-Area Sport-18
Ferrari-Martina-AREASPORT-p-14
NIERO-SABINA-CARBONERA-14
Bortolato- Vanessa -AUXE-p-11
Quadretti-Dinora-AREASPORT-p-10
Ferrarese- LAURA- AUXE-p-7
BONALDO-STFANIA-COMBAT-7
BORTOLATO Vanessa -AUXE-p-4
PENAZZO-ANNA-PADOVA-D-4
TURATO -GIORGIA -AGKAI -p-4
DONA' IRENE AUXE-p-4

60-65 KG DONNE SEMI
Ferrari-Martina -
Area sport-p-43

CARGNO -Roberta -AUXE-p-42
BONALDO-STFANIA-COMBAT-14
Marson-Martina- AREASPORT-p-14
Marcian˛ Letizia (Reggio Calabria)10
BORTOLATO Vanessa -AUXE-p-8
Giordano Stefania (Reggio Calabria)7
Ferrarese -LAURA- AUXE-p-4
ADORNI-LISA-PARMA-4
RENZULLI-IRENE-FOGGIA-4
CAVALLIN-CONSUELO- AUXE-4-

+ 65- KG- SEMI DONNE
FAIOLA Diletta-
APRILIA-p-55

FERRARI MARTINA -AREASPORT-p-18
VIVAN-ELENA-AUXE-p-14
CARGNO ROBERTA  -AUXE-p-14
CAVALLIN Consuelo- AUXE-p-12
Marson-Martina- AREASPORT-p-7
SCHIAVON Tiziana -AUXE-p-7
GALLO VALENTINA -AUXE-p-4
VAIRO-RITA-FOGGIA-4
TREVISAN-GLORIA-PADOVA-C-4
FERRARESE Laura-AUXE-p-4
 


2 FASE Campionato ITALIANO 2008
BOLOGNA-MOLINELLA 9-12-07 RISULTATI


3 FASE Campionato ITALIANO 2008
COSENZA 9-12-07 RISULTATI


4 FASE Campionato ITALIANO 2008
PADOVA 27-1-08 RISULTATI


5 FASE Campionato ITALIANO 2008
ROMA 24-2-2008 RISULTATI


6 FASE CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 2008
MESSINA 16-03-08
RISULTATI


7 FASE CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 2008
FERRARA 30-03-08
RISULTATI


8 FASE CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 2008
RIMINI 20-04-08
RISULTATI- ASSOLUTI

ALLIEVI-JUNIOR- -LIGHT

FINO 45- - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR
Drago Emanuele
( Eagle) Avola-21

Ferrarotto Chiara -Messina-20
ANDREI-Andries-Monterotondo-P-17
Lanteri Vincenzo ( Eagle) Avola-10
BARBA MATTIA -AUXE-P-10
Trovatello Caterina -Messina-10
Zuipardo Andrea (Eagle) Avola-8
Paterno Corrado ( Eagle) Avola-8
Leonardi Marco (Red Dragon) ME-8

45-50 - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-LIGHT
Romano Fabrizio
( Delta 2) ME-40

GARBO LUCA -Fighting School-P-20
Tiralongo Gianni (Eaglea) Avola-20
Vinci Giovanni (Red Dragon) Me-10
Aloi Manuel (Delta 2) Me-10
Andries- ANDREI- Monterotondo-10
SCAMOLLA SIMONE- roma-p7

50-55 - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-LIGHT
RAO-GABRIELE-
AreaSport-P-50

Cavalieri-D’oro-Armando-Com-22
GARBO LUCA -Fighting School-P-21
Causerano Leandro -Messina-20
TOGNI-MIRCO-MODENA-14
Pintaudi Mattia Messina-10
Drago Emanuele (Eagle) Avola-8
FARBO-LUCA-PAD-CO-8
BARBA -MATTIA -AUXE-P-7

55-60 - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-LIGHT
GIRIBUOLA-NICOLO’-
AreaSport-P-39

Cardena- NICOLA -Fighting School-p-37
ZINGONE-GABRIELE-VELLETRI-18
RICCIARDI LUIGI- s.Severo-p-18
DI FONZA EMANUELE-Aprilia-p-10
MANCUSO DAVIDE-Roma-p-7
CAVALIERI-D’ORO-ARMANDO-
COMACCHIO-P-7
BACCILIERI-MAICOL-ALTEDO-P-4
PROIETTI-LORENZO-ROMA-P-4
RAO GABRIELE-Area Sport-p-4

60-65 - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-LIGHT
DI FONZA EMANUELE-
Aprilia-p-50

CARLI-SIMONE-Comacchio-P-41
TATOLI-Francesco-PESARO-P-27
Serafini Antonino -Messina-20
PINCELLI-MATTIA-
POGGIO RENATICO-P-14
Puglisi Simone Messina-10
Chillemi Giovanni -Messina-8
MARTINELLO-ELIA-AREA-SPORT-8
Borile-Riccardo-Fighting Scool-p-7
ABOULABIL-AMIN-FERRARA-P-7-
BELLOTTI-MATTIA-COMACCHIO-L-4

65-70 - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-LIGHT
GREMIATCENSKI-ROSTILAV-
COMACCHIO-P-40

FERRARATO-NICOLA-ALTEDO-14
AZZARRONE MICHELE-San severo-p-10
MICHELAGNOLI-CRISTOPHER-ALTEDO-8
MARINOTTI ROBERTO-Taranto-7
CATTANI-IVAN-FERRARA-P-7
CECILIANI MARCO-roma-4

+ 70 - KG ALLIEVI-JUNIOR-LIGHT
DE-PIERI-MICHELE-
Jesolo-43

BORILE Riccardo -Padova-P-42
Baritagym-Nikita-Peasro-p.31
DE MARCHI SERGIO-Ferrara-P-22
FILIPPETTI DANIELE-San Severo-21
ALFONSI CRISTIAN- Roma-10
SOGLIUZZO LUCA -AUX-P-7
PETRILLI-IVAN-ROMA-P-4-

LIGHT CONTACT – UOMO SENIOR-

-60 KG LIGHT CONTACT- SENIOR-
D’ADAMO-DANILO-
VELLETRI-p-50

FINO GIOVANNI -Aprilia-p-46
SANTORO SIMONE- Firenze-28
Recuperio-Dario-Reggio calabria-24
BROCCATO-MARCO-PADOVA-D-21
GIBELLATO LUCA -AUXE-p-11
Recupero Dario- Reggio Calabria)-10
Recupero Dario (Reggio Calabria)-p-10
VRENNA GIANLUCA -RAVENNA-p-4
GALBIATI ANDREA -MONZA-p-4
MARRONE MAURO- Roma-4
TASSINARI-DARIO-CENTO-4
Sorrentino-ALFONSO-COPPARO-p-4
Cavalieri-D'Oro Armando-Comacchio-4-
FARRIS-FEDERICO-FIRENZE-p-4

60-65 KG LIGHT CONTACT- SENIOR-
ALBERIGHI DARIO-
APRILIA-P-52

RICCARDI-NIKI-Ferrara-P-34
Mezzogori-DARIO-FERRARA-P-28
Bastianoni-Filippo-Pesaro-p-23
De Presbiteris Giuliano (Scalea )-p-15
Marinotti Roberto (Taranto)-p-10
Lionetto Alessio - Messina-8
SCATTOLIN-MATTIA-VIET-7
DAL Castello- Marco- AOSHIMA-P-7
CARLI-SIMONE-COMACCHIO-P-7
BONAZZI-RICCARDO-CENTO-P-7
GALLO DAVIDE- -UDINE-P-5
Boccato-Micol- Area Sport-P-4
VALLESE-ALBERTO-AreaSport-P-4
FAVALLI EMANUELE -
PAL. MOVIMENTO-P-4
FERRI-VITTORIO-CENTO-4
CECCOFIGLIO-DARIO-FIRENZE-4
BARBAGLI FILIPPO-Arezzo-4
Recupero Dario (Reggio Calabria)-p-4
Tufo Alexander (Scalea) -p-4
Tatoli-Francesco-Pesaro-P-3
Paolini-Umberto-Pesaro-p-2

65-70 KG LIGHT CONTACT- SENIOR-
Perissinotto- MARCO -
AUXE-P-40

CORMIO-Francesco-Pesaro-P-34
TASSINARI-MILO-AreaSport-P-34
STEFAN Massimo- KB Dragon-P-22
Costanzo Rosario (Messina)-20
GRASSI-ANTONIO-FERRARA-14
GIANELLI-MIRKO-FAENZA-P-13
Battaglia Giuseppe ( Scalea)-p-10
Roberti-Nicola-Pesaro-P-10
De Nardo Francesco (Catanzaro)-10
Pedini-Davide-Pesaro-P-8
De Presbiteris Giuliano (Scalea)-8
GIANDOSO RICCARDO-Area Sport-8
Mondo Domenico (Messina)-8
Petrocchi- MARCO -ROMA-P-7
Marinotti Roberto (Taranto)-p-7
BARDI-GINI-RAVENNA-P-7
Montavoci-Alessandro-Modena-P-4
De Nardo Francesco (Catanzaro)-p-4
SCATTOLIN-FABIO-AUXE-p-4
Lazzaro-Luca-Pesaro-p-4
Ruggeri-Rodolfo-Pesaro-p-2
Paolini-Umberto-Pesaro-p-2

70-75 KG LIGHT CONTACT- SENIOR-
DOMINICI-Michele-
PESARO-P-53
Boiko Alexander (Scalea)-30
STEFAN-NICOLA-PADOVA-P-30
MORELLO-MARCO-CARBONERA-20
Baribyn-Nikita-Pesaro-p-16
MAZZINI-PAOLO-Cremona-P-15
VISENTINI NICO -FERRARA-P-12
FORNERIS ALEX-Roma-P-10
Cucinotta Giuseppe Messina-10
Marchiafava Filippo -Messina-8
Smedile Giuseppe -Messina-8
SPAGNOLI FABIO-Velletri-P-7
Gentile Alberto (Scalea)-p-7
REGAIOLO-GIOVANN-VIET-P-4
NOZZOLI-MATTEO-FIRENZE-4
NAPOLI-ALFREDO-VIET-p-4
FUAD JORANI I-AKSA TORINO-P-4
Mastropietro Carmine (Catanzaro)-p-4
CIMINO MIRKO- Volpe-P-4
Critelli Flavio (Catanzaro) -p-4
Girardi -Federico -Jesolo-p-1

75-80 KG LIGHT CONTACT- SENIOR-
MANCIN- PIER -
AREASPORT-P-38

Angeloro ANTONIO-S.Severo-P-30
DE PIERI-MICHELE-JESOLO-p-22
Pino Germano -Messina-20
SIMEONE-PIETRO-PARMA-P-17
Cecchinato-MANUEL-Padova-P-15
BROMBIN-SIMONE-VIET-p-11
Blasi Rocco (Potenza)-p-10
Speranza Marco Ragusa-10
Bevacqua Fabio Messina-8
MAZZINI-PAOLO-Cremona-P-8
GioffrŔ Santino (A.S.D. Olimpus) Me-8
PICONE ALESSANDRO-Roma-P-7
BERNARDIS ARDUINO -UDINE-P-7
FALASCO-ROMEO-PAD-CO-P-4
DAVOLI-ALAN-REGGIOEMILIA-P-4
CERO MARIO -FREE FIGHTING-P-4
EVANGELISTA DARIO-Roma-P-4
BATISTA ANDREA -TORINO-P-4

80-85 KG LIGHT CONTACT- SENIOR-
BRASOLA-Alessandro-VIET-p-40
De Stefano Andrea Reggio Cal-30
LAMPUGNANI-FABIO-Cremona-p-22
BARLESE Massimiliano -AUXE-P-20
FUSCONI-RAFFAELE-RAVENNA-14
De Stefano Andrea (Calabria)-p-10
PRZYLEBSKI ALAN-Roma-s-P-10
cognamiglio Salvatore-Messina-10
Ventura Carmelo -Messina-8
BALZI-GIUSEPPE-CREMONA-8
Schifilliti Marco -Messina-8
OLIVIERO SIMONE-Roma-P-7
Manetti Alessandro (Scalea)-p-7
BIGI-ALESSANDRO-AREZZO-P-7
DE LORENZI-MICHELE-AUXE-p-4
FRABBONI-MATTEO-ALTEDO-P-4
GRASSI-NUNZIO-PESARO--P-4
Annecchiarico- DAVID- FAENZA-P-4
CESARI-ALESSANDRO-CENTO-4
ZANNINI-MARCELLO-FERRARA-P-4
PREZIOSO LUCA-Roma-P-4
SERVILLO NUNZIO-Monterotondo-4
Blasi Rocco (Potenza)-p-4
Girardi -Federico -Jesolo-p-1

85-90 KG LIGHT- CONTACT- SENIOR-
Finocchi-Simone - Aprilia-P-55
LAMPUGNANI-FABIO-Cremona-p-24
LEBRAN ANDREA -AUXE-P-21
De Stefano Andrea (Reggio Calabria )-p-10
CATTI-FABIO-MODENA-8
Ambrogio Daniele (Reggio Calabria)-p-7
BRASOLA-ALESSANDRO-VIET-P-7
FARINA GIUSEPPE- Formia-P-7
PASTORE-STEFANO-PADOVA-CO-7
BOTTURA CLAUDIO-Velletri-4
ANNECHIARICO-DAVID-FAENZA-P-4
FUSCONI-RAFFAELE-RAVENNA-p-4
CASTAGNETTI-DANIELE-PARMA-P-4

+ 90 KG LIGHT CONTACT- SENIOR-
RABBI -MASSIMO -
FREE FIGHTING ACAD-P-47

CASTAGNETTI-DANIELE-PARMA-P-35
FINOCCHI SIMONE - APRILIA-P-25
CAMPAILLA-PAOLO-CENTO-18
DEBBI-MASSIMO-REGGIOEMILIA-P-8
IVILOVIC-JOVICA--JESOLO-P-8
CORSO GIACINTO- ASK TEAM-P-4
LEBRAN-ANDREA.-AUXE-p-4
PLAZZI-MIRCO-FERRARA-4
FUSCONI-RAFFAELE-RAVENNA-p-4
DEL MARI DANIEL - AUXE-P-4

LIGHT DONNE –SENIOR-

FINO 50 KG-LIGHT
SEMENZATO GIADA –
AUXE--p-20

RAMPIN-TATIANA-Padova-p-11
LIPORACE MAURA- MONZA-p-10
SALERI ILARIA - BRESCIA-p-7
NAVARRA-GIULIA-FERRARA-7
BOSCHI-ELENA-REGGIO-EMILIA-4
NAVARRA-GRETA-FERRARA-4
BRESCIA-SERENA-RAVENNA-p-4
TOSTI-LAURA-PERUGIA-p-4

50-55 KG-LIGHT DONNE
CAMILLONI-Roberta-
1-Senior -Pesaro-p-56

Torchia Antonella (Catanzaro)-
1-JUNIOR-44

Lo Cicero Teresa (Ragusa)-20
Calvari Elisa (Roma)-14
LA BELLA SILVIA - APRILIA-p-12
BISELLO Margherita -
KB DRAGON TEAM-p-10
Liporace Letizia (Scalea)-P-10
CERVETTI-SILVIA-MODENA-p-7
FROIO FLAMINIA-Monterotondo-7
PENAZZO-ANNA-PADOVA-7
DELL’ACQUA-ELISABETTA-FE-4
PASQUAL IRENE-Jesolo-4-
JOANNA SWEIS-Roma-4
SCARGETTA-SILVIA-PERUGIA-p-4
SALERI ILARIA - BRESCIA-p-4

55-60 KG- LIGHT DONNE
Brazzarotto-CHIARA -
Rovigo-P-45
Torchia Antonella (Catanzaro)--30
BORTOLATO VANESSA -AUXE-p-29
BOVO-ANNA-PADOVA-FREE-p-21
BREDA-SILVIA-PADOVA-FREE-p-16
ADORNI-LISA-PARMA-10
PASQUAL-IRENE-JESOLO-p-8
STELLA-FEDERICA-FERRARA-7
LA BELLA SILVIA -Aprilia-p-7
DONA' IRENE -AUXE-p-4

60-65 KG- LIGHT DONNE
CARGNO ROBERTA  -AUXE-p-50
OVI-CHIARA-MODENA-14
OLZAI JESSICA - APRILIA-p-12
BARON-STEFANIA-UDINE-10
PASQUAL-IRENE-JESOLO-p-8
MONTORRO-ELENA-FIRENZE-8
GALLO VALENTINA -AUXE-p-7
IANNI SILVIA-Roma-s-p-7
ROMAGGIOLI-ROMINA-ROMA-P-p-4
BRAVI VALERIA -BRESCIA-p-4

+ 65 KG DONNE LIGHT
FAIOLA DILETTA- APRILIA-p-35
OVI CHIARA-REGGIO EMILIA-10
BRAVI VALERIA - BRESCIA-p-7
ROMAGGIOLI-ROMINA-ROMA-P-p-4

KICK LIGHT-SENIOR-

-60 KICK LIGHT
Cavalieri-D’Oro-Armando-Comacchio-41
NASTAS-ION-AreaSport-p-27
Torchia Francesco (Catanzaro)-P-27
MIHOUBI-MOHAMED-COMACCHIO-24
LUNGU-Veaceslav-AREA SPORT-P-21
LELLI GIACOMO- IMOLA-p-10
De Francesco Santi (Messina)-10
Mellace Luigi ( Catanzaro)-P-10
DONATI-MAURIZIO-Monterotondo-p-7
SOLDATI-P-4-
SANDU- GABRIEL-Monterotondo-p-4
MANCUSO-DAVIDE-J- ROMA-4
RINALDI-ANDREA-ROMA-4
GHOLANI-NAJIB-1

60-65 – KG — KICK – LIGHT
RICCARDI NIKI -
Ferrara-p-31
Tufo Alex (Scalea)-p-30
PAOLINI-Umberto-PESARO-24
Torchia Francesco-Catanzaro-p-14
SIRACUSA-ALBERTO-P-14
BARBA-GIANLUCA-Perugia-p-10
TASSINARI-ALBERTO-FERRARA-8
TUFO-ALEX-CATANZARO-8
Anastasi Alessio (Messina)-8
Mellace Luigi (Catanzaro)-p-7
MARIOTTI-DANIELE-Perugia-P-7
TREDICI-MATTEO-J-ROMA-P-7
Cappelletti-TOMMASO-FIRENZE-p-4
CARLI-SIMONE-COMACCHIO-p-4
HYSO ARDIT - Perugia-p-4
NAZIH-ISSAM-IMOLA-4
SCATTOLIN-MATTIA-VIET-4
TESSARINI-TOMAS-Comacchio-P-4
MAZA ESTEBAN - PERUGIA-p-4
Tredici-Andrea-P-1
ASTARITA-SILVIO-1
DE PASQUALI-KRISTIAN-P-1
GRISI-ALESSIO-P-1
KOUTIN-FEDERICO-P-1

65 -70- KG — KICK - LIGHT
SERCI-TOMMASO-
Firenze-p-40

Santisi Francesco (Messina)-20
DRIOUACH ABDERRAHMAN- IMOLA-20
BAO-LONG- MARCO-VIET -p-14
CHIRICA-VALERIO-AREA SPORT-14
ROBERTI-NICOLA-PESARO-p-12
Catozzi-Alessandro-Comacchio-p-12
Battaglia Giuseppe ( Scalea)-p-10
TEMPESTA-MAURIZIO-P-10
Bonfiglio Fabio (Messina)-10
D'ANDREA-GABRIELE-VIET-p-8
Castro Giovanni ( Messina)-8
ROCCA-ANDREA-ROMA-8
Mondo Domenico (Messina)-8
Tommolillo Roberto (Catanzaro)-p-7
CECILIANI-MARCO-J-7
BENCIVENGA-MAURO-Velletri-p-7
BIANCHI IGOR- Perugia-p-7
MARTINI LORENZO- IMOLA-p-4
SPIZ LUCA -Perugia-p-4
GRASSI-MAURIZIO-PESARO--p-4
MALIZIA-MIRCO-J-ROMA-4
BARBARO-MASSIMILIANO-4
Paolini-Umberto-Pesaro-p-2

70-75 - KG — KICK - LIGHT
DOMINICI-MICHELE-
PESARO-p-43

Boyko Alexander ( Scalea)-p-30
ALBERTI-MARCO-Perugia-p-30
SOUFI EL RADDAD-AUXE-20
Di Modica Giovanni (Ragusa)-20
CAVALIERI-VALERIO-Perugia-p-19
SFURIO-GIUSEPPE-Perugia-10
Fracasso Fabio (New Life Messina)-10
MORELLI-GIACOMO-FIRENZE-10
GIOVANE-SEBASTIANO-FERRRA-8
PIRO- FABRIZIO-PERUGIA-p-7
MESSETTI ADAM -AOSHIMA-p-7
BELTRANDI MATTIA - IMOLA-p-4
MARTURANO- MIRKO -BOLOGNA-p-4
PIGNATTI-DAVIDE- FERRARA-4
MINUTI-MICHELE-CREMONA-p-4
MARIN--p-4
SANGIORGI-ANDREA-4
CAPUANI-UGO-1-
XAVER-LIPPA-P-1
RAIMONDI-ALESSANDRO-P-1
MINAFRA-SERGIO-P-1
ROSSI-MARCO-P-1
CAPUANI-EMANUELE-P-1
PINI-FRANCESCO-P-1

75-80 - KG — KICK - LIGHT
NASTAS-OCYAVIAN-
Rovigo-p-47

CHIOCCI-Alessandro-Perugia-p-42
Bonaffini Giuseppe ( Messina)-20
Benini-Alberto-Ferrara-p-14
FURIOSI-CRISTIAN-FIRENZE-p-10
Boyko Alexander (Scalea)-p-10
MORBIATO-Roberto-VIET -p-10
Pittini Renato (New Life Messina)-10
Schepis Daniele (Messina)-8
La Face Carmelo (Catanzaro)-p-7
CAVALIERI-VALERIO-Perugia-p-7
BROMBIN-SIMONE-VIET-4
PAGLIONE-CARMELO-CISTERNA-p-4
Milanese LUCA - FIGHTERS -p-4
CHIOCCI-ALESSANDRO-Perugia-p4
CANDOLFI-RICCARDO-P-4
MIGLIORI-VALERIO-P-4
CENCI- GIOVANNI-Perugia-p-4
ILI-MANOLO-P-1
LUCCI-MANUEL-P-1
PICCININI-VALERIO-1
MENNITO-MICHELE-P-1

80-85 - KG — KICK - LIGHT
BRASOLA- ALESSANDRO-
VIET -p-34

LUCIANI-ANDREA-COMACCHIO-p-30
Daltieri Simone (Messina)-20
Manfredini-Davide-Ferrara-P-16
MACELLI- NICOLA-VIET VO DAO-11

ANDREON LUCA -FIGHTERS-p-10
Manetti Alessandro (Scalea)-p-10
PRZYLEBKI-ALAN-ROMA SCACCHI-10
Febbraio Carmelo ( Messina)-10
LaganÓ Emanuele ( Messina-8
CHIOCCI-ALESSANDRO-PERUGIA-8
VIRLAN-LUNI-P-7
DONATELLO MANUELE -AOSHIMA-p-7
La Face Carmelo (Catanzaro)-p-7
VIGNOLI-MARIO-Perugia-p-7
TEANU-ALEXANDRU-AreaSport-p-4
MARIUS-AREZZO-p-4
GAGGIOLI-DANTE-Monterotondo--p-4
BIASIO-GIANLUCA-VIET-4
MARTINELLO-DAVIDE-POSSAGNO-4
Guidotti-Alessandro-Monterotondo -p-4
LAMPUGNANI-FABIO-CREMONA-p-4
RINALDO-p-4

85-90 - KG — KICK – LIGHT
TIHOLAZ-NICOLAE-
AreaSport-p-60

PETRONI LORENZO- Perugia-p-26
GALEATI-JONATA-IMOLA-21
Popa Sergio (Ronin Gym R.C.)-20
Garressa Daniele ( Messina)-10
ANDREON LUCA -FIGHTERS-p-7
MENNANI-ABDEL-MEDICINA-p-7
TETI- GIOVANNI-Perugia-7
DE BENI-ALESSANDRO-PADOVA-C-4
FUSCONI-RAFFAELE-RAVENNA-p-4
BRASOLA-ALESSANDRO-VIET-p-4
TETI LORENZO - PERUGIA-p-4

+ 90- KG — KICK - LIGHT
PETRONI-LORENZO-
Perugia-p-30

SANSAVINI-MARCO-IMOLA-21
TETI GIOVANNI - Perugia-p-17
CORSO GIACINTO -CABATO-p-10
ORFEI-MIRKO-P-10
CAMPAILLA-PAOLO-CENTO-18
CILLI-CRISTIAN-P-7
IVILOVIC-JOVICA—JESOLO-p-7
PERLINI -AREZZO-p-4
FUSCONI-RAFFAELE-RAVENNA-4

KICK-LIGHT DONNE-SENIOR+JUNIOR

FINO 50 KG KICK-LIGHT CONTACT
Zampino JENNI
-Imola-P-20

TOSTI-LAURA-Perugia-P-10
La Neve Mara-Ravenna-p-5

50- 55 KG KICK LIGHT -
SCARGETTA-SILVIA-
Perugia-p-50

Camilloni- Roberta -Pesaro-P-43
Liotta Valentina (Eagle Avola)-20
LA BELLA SILVIA -APRILIA-p-12
Torchia Antonella (Catanzaro)-P-10
Torchia Antonella (Fight Club CZ)-10
ZAMPINO JENNI - IMOLA-p-8
BIZZOTTO-TIZIANA-POSSAGNO-P-7
TOSTI-LAURA-PERUGIA-P-7
Liporace Letizia (Scalea) -P-7
Pasqual-Irene-Jesolo-P-4
SWIES JOANNA-ROMA-TRIFELLA-P-4
FAGIOLI-VERONICA-1
PENNA-VALENTINA-P-1

55- 60- KG KICK-LIGHT CONTACT
BARON-STEFANIA-
UDINE-p-34

Torchia Antonella (Fight Club CZ)-20
SCARGETTA-SILVIA-Perugia-p-14
TOMASSINI-VALERIA-Perugia-p-10
LA BELLA SILVIA --APRILIA-p-10
Liguori Katia (fight club cz) -p-10
Liotta Valentina (Eagle Avola)-10
Brazzarotto-CHIARA -AREASPORT-p-4

60- 65-KG KICK-LIGHT CONTACT
BARON-STEFANIA-
UDINE-p-40

Liguori Katia (fight club cz) -p-24
Haremberg Wanda (Ronin Gym R.C.)-20
TOMASSINI-VALERIA-Perugia-p-10
Torchia Francesco ( Catanzaro)-P-10
Arena Federica (Messina)-8
FRAPPARELLI-FEDERICA-PERUGIA-8
Liotta Valentina (Eagle Avola)-8
Romaggioli-Romina-Roma- 7
Mellace Luigi ( Catanzaro)-P-7
OLZAI JESSICA - APRILIA-p-7
GUIDI LIVIA - IMOLA-p-4
BRAVI VALERIA -BRESCIA-p-4

+ 65 KG KICK LIGHT DONNE
FAIOLA DILETTA - APRILIA-P-30
PETRELLA-ROBERTA-J-ROMA TRIFELLA-7
BRAVI VALERIA- BRESCIA-P-7


http://video.libero.it/app/play?id=8f8771af2b01dc6940ecf54a7683274a


GARA RIMINI 20-04-08

 

Full Contact

-60 kg

MARRONE MAURO KG 58.00
MIHOUBI-MOAMED-COMACCHIO-54 KG
Orlando Domenico (Sport Kombat Messina)
Portelli Gianni (Eagle Avola )
Orlando Roberto (Sport Kombat Messina)
Sgo Francesco (New Life Messina)

-67 kg

PAOLINI-UMBERTO-PESARO-
DI LONARDO-GIUSEPPE-ISERNIA-
CARLI-SIMONE-COMACCHIO-
Podario Silviu (New Life Messina)
Quattrocchi Davide (Sport Kombat Messina)
Sgo Francesco (New Life Messina)

-71 kg

Scrima Salvatore (New Life Messina)
Oteri Simon David (Red Dragon Messina)
Giuffrida Raimondo (Sport Kombat Messina)

-75 KG

MARZANI-MATTIA-MODENA-
OMINICI-MICHELE-PESARO-
Bombara Andrea (New Life Messina)
Siracusano Antonio (Red Dragon Messina)
Span˛ Enzo (Red Dragon Messina)

THAI BOXE

-67 kg

1░Podario Silviu (New Life Messina)

2░Span˛ Giovanni (Red Dragon Messina)

3░Saladino Francesco (Sport Kombat Auditore )

4░Pispisa Luigi (Sport Kombat Auditore )

-75 kg

Corrado Andrea (Fight Club CZ)-p-20

K1 STYLE

+96 kg

Preci Giorgio (New Life Messina)
Pant˛ Luca (Sport Inside Messina)

FULL CONTACT DONNE

- 50 KG-DONNA

BRESCIA SERENELLA -RAVENNA-

50-55 KG-DONNA

CAMILLONI-ROBERTA-PESARO-

55-60 KG


BARON-STEFANIA-UDINE-DONNA-

rimini12
rimini11